Victorian High Country Tour Day 10
| Australian Travels | Batthurst Blayney Wyangala Dam AT20061226From Wyangala Dam, we headed home via Blayney and Bathurst where we did the obligatory circuit of Mount Panorama.
From Bathurst we headed down through Kurrajong, Windsor, Wisemans Ferry and Spencer.